Sunday, August 27, 2006

 
I'm done with the blog, peace kiddos.

-Sean

Comments:
thanks for the fun. we'll miss ya!

joel
 
post another picture of giselle as a going away present! :)
 
thanks for the music
 
it was nice while it lasted
 
thx for all the great music
 
Thank you for everything you've done. You'll be sorely missed by many many many music lovers.
 
good night, sean.
 
"post another picture of giselle as a going away present! :) "


Hahaha. Yeah, Giselle. You're a hottie. Mmmm. ;)

-Blakey
 
we loved you, you rock
 
wait..but...what about thee big list?

WHER'D IT GOOO?!
 
thanks for the music. :]
 
Thanks for the muzak
 
It's always sad to see a great one leave. Thanks for everything. At least now you can sit and enjoy the music you've missed while you slaved just to give it to us.

Peace.
 
pussy
 
Thanks for everything. You turned me on to a lot of great music.
 
giselle is goregeous

and i bet sean will start up the blog again cause he is cool <3
 
gracias por la musica
 
I have enjoyed your blog -- so much music, so little time. Thanks for your efforts.
 
where the fuck did the big list of music go, asshole
 
some of you Anonymous's are assholes, he's an asshole because he took off music that HE uploaded, you guys are the pussies and assholes.

thanks for all the music while it lasted.
 
FUCK YOU MAN, GIMME BACK THE FUCKING LIST.
HE DIDN'T UPLOAD THEM HIMSELF, HE JUST TOOK LINKS HE FOUND AROUND THE INTERNET AND POSTED THEM AS IF HE DID ALL THE UPLOADING, DIPSHIT.
BRING BACK THE LIST, DIPFUCK SHITHEAD
 
and I'm not coming back though
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
oh no, koka kola gunna fuck you up.

free music rules! fuck the man!
 
oh no, koka kola gunna fuck you up.

free music rules! fuck the man!
 
nice one hommie. some people dont have any class and cant say thank you. i guess thats what happens when you get everything handed to you.

thanks for all the hot tips
 
yo, thanks for the sweet tunes. we'll miss you guys.
 
Post a Comment



<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?